Only slightly neurotic. (xingou) wrote in bad_hpicons,
Only slightly neurotic.
xingou
bad_hpicons

  • Mood:
It has been WAY too long since a post was made around here.

1. 2. 3.

4. 5. 6.

7. 8. 9.

10. 11. 12.

13. 14. 15.

16. 17. 18.

19. 20. 21.

22. 23. 24.

25. 26. 27.

28. 29. 30.

31. 32. 33.

34. 35. 36.


Art for 22, 23, and 32 by glockgal.
Art for 26 by camilles.
Art for 28, 29, 30 by __hibiscus.
Art for 36 by mayflo.

Whee, wasn't that fun? Now its your turn. We need to liven this place up.

Oh yeah, and comments/credit make the world go 'round.
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic
  • 7 comments
28, 29, and 30 look like __hibiscus, I think
YES, thats it! Thank you.
I love your mood theme... x_X!!!
I should Join this place, but I barely have time for anything! =[
I might come around and make some crappy icons though :P
OMG, JOIN ANYWAYS!! I will beg if need be.

My mood theme is teh shizznit. You can get a link to it from my profile I think.
Who's 34?

And they look really nice!
0_o That, my dear, is Hunter James. He is a gay porn star. He is also a dead ringer for Draco in one of his porns. He is also dating Damon Damarco (also a gay porn star), who I fangirl like whoa. I kinda of stalk them, but so far they think its cute.

They are so adorable. My RL Harry and Draco.